Corcoran Sawyer Smith

Corcoran Sawyer Smith

Are you Corcoran Sawyer Smith?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Corcoran Sawyer Smith is a real estate office. They currently have 61 active property listings and 28 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $16,414,374.

Our reviews

Corcoran Sawyer Smith has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Corcoran Sawyer Smith has 61 properties for sale and sold 28 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 24, 2026
$2,500,000
32 Heck Ave
Ocean Grove NJ 07756
5
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty and Corcoran Sawyer Smith
SoldAug 19, 2026
$450,000
3 Windsor Place
Burlington County NJ 08060
3
2
8
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford and Corcoran Sawyer Smith
SoldAug 14, 2026
$594,000
306/1 Culvert Drive
Princeton Junction NJ 08550
2
1
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX DIAMOND, REALTORS and Corcoran Sawyer Smith
SoldAug 7, 2026
$738,289
70 Taylor Terrace
Hopewell NJ 08525
5
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Corcoran Sawyer Smith and Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton
Show all 89 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent