Colliers & Associates

106 South 2nd Street, Augusta, AR 72006, US
Colliers & Associates

Are you Colliers & Associates?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Colliers & Associates is a real estate office. They currently have 358 active property listings and 932 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $425,422,826.

Our reviews

Colliers & Associates has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Colliers & Associates has 358 properties for sale and sold 932 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$540,000
4379 Carriage Crossing Lane
Springdale AR 72762
4
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Colliers & Associates
SoldSep 25, 2026
$450,000
247 N Powderhorn Dr
Fayetteville AR 72704
3
4
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Colliers & Associates
SoldSep 25, 2026
$799,000
2207 Riverfront Lane
Goshen AR 72703
4
4
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Colliers & Associates and Lindsey & Associates
SoldSep 25, 2026
$525,000
744 Verona Avenue
Tontitown AR 72762
4
3
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Colliers & Associates and Limbird Real Estate Group
Show all 1290 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent