Coldwell Banker Realty

950 North Collier Blvd #427, Marco Island, FL 34145-4145

Meet the team

Get to know the 18 agents at Coldwell Banker Realty.

About Anthony

Anthony has 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Barbara

Barbara currently has 3 active property listings and 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Brian

Brian currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
About Edward

Edward currently has 1 active property listings.

View Profile
Coldwell Banker Realty

Are you Coldwell Banker Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Coldwell Banker Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 27 active property listings and 47 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $50,429,900.

Our reviews

Coldwell Banker Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Coldwell Banker Realty has 27 properties for sale and sold 47 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$220,000
St Andrews Boulevard
Naples FL 34113
2
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty
SoldSep 1, 2026
$725,000
803N/140 Seaview Court
Marco Island FL 34145
2
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty and Re/Max Alliance Group
SoldAug 28, 2026
$400,000
15489 Wildflower Circle
Naples FL 34119
3
3
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty and John R Wood Properties - University Dr
SoldAug 14, 2026
$375,000
4812/9560 Trevi Court
Naples FL 34113
2
2
1
Condo
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Realty and STARLINK REALTY
Show all 74 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent