CM Realtors

1026 E New York St, Aurora, IL 60505

Meet the team

Get to know the 15 agents at CM Realtors.

About Alma

Alma currently has 4 active property listings and 7 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Cupertino

Cupertino currently has 4 active property listings and 13 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About David

David currently has 2 active property listings and 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Elvis

Elvis currently has 5 active property listings and 2 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Fernando

Fernando currently has 5 active property listings and 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Ismael

Ismael currently has 8 active property listings and 14 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
CM Realtors

Are you CM Realtors?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

CM Realtors is a real estate office. They currently have 45 active property listings and 47 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $13,182,500.

Our reviews

CM Realtors has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

CM Realtors has 45 properties for sale and sold 47 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$175,000
226 North Farnsworth Avenue
Aurora IL 60505
2
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of CM Realtors
For Sale
$139,900
937 Montgomery Avenue
Aurora IL 60506
1
1
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of CM Realtors
SoldJun 2, 2026
$265,000
310 North Chestnut Street
Aurora IL 60506
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of CM Realtors and Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora
SoldMay 29, 2026
$270,000
631 Watson Street
Aurora IL 60505
3
2
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of CM Realtors and Net Realty Corp
Show all 92 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent