Claussen Walters LLC

3393 Collinsville Road, Columbus, NC 28722

Meet the team

Get to know the agent at Claussen Walters LLC.

About Tony

Tony currently has 1 active property listings and 1 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Claussen Walters LLC

Are you Claussen Walters LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Claussen Walters LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 20 active property listings and 11 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $6,136,000.

Our reviews

Claussen Walters LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Claussen Walters LLC has 20 properties for sale and sold 11 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 18, 2026
$159,000
66/00 Doveridge Drive
Columbus NC 28722
Land
Listing courtesy of Claussen Walters LLC
SoldAug 28, 2026
$688,000
00 Green Fields Lane
Columbus NC 28722
Land
Listing courtesy of Claussen Walters LLC and NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
For Sale
$89,000
67/00 Doveridge Drive
Columbus NC 28722
Land
Listing courtesy of Claussen Walters LLC
Under Contract
$449,000
305/77 Chestnut Street
Tryon NC 28782
3
3
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Claussen Walters LLC
Show all 31 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent