Clark Real Estate Group

400 W 1-20 Suite 100, Weatherford, TX 76086, US

Meet the team

Get to know the 33 agents at Clark Real Estate Group.

About Alice

Alice currently has 36 active property listings.

View Profile
About Anabel

Anabel currently has 21 active property listings.

View Profile
About Ashley

Ashley currently has 3 active property listings.

View Profile
About Brandy

Brandy currently has 10 active property listings.

View Profile
Clark Real Estate Group

Are you Clark Real Estate Group?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Clark Real Estate Group is a real estate office. They currently have 534 active property listings and 170 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $130,000.

Our reviews

Clark Real Estate Group has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Clark Real Estate Group has 534 properties for sale and sold 170 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$360,000
2506 Hawkins Lilly Road
Weatherford TX 76085
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Clark Real Estate Group
For Sale
$2,395,000
1027 Aledo River
Aledo TX 76008
4
4
10
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Clark Real Estate Group
For Sale
$195,000
7515 Portwood Road
Azle TX 76020
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Clark Real Estate Group
SoldOct 19, 2026
Price not available
3911 North Highway 281
Mineral Wells TX 76067
3
3
7
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Clark Real Estate Group and Cornerstone Home and Ranch
Show all 704 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent