Burke Realty LLC

N9204 Lakeside Rd. TREGO, WI 54888
Burke Realty LLC

Are you Burke Realty LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Burke Realty LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 9 active property listings and 7 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $1,125,500.

Our reviews

Burke Realty LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Burke Realty LLC has 9 properties for sale and sold 7 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 4, 2026
$57,000
3 Hilly Lane
Spooner WI 54801
Land
Listing courtesy of Masterjohn/Spooner and Burke Realty LLC
SoldSep 4, 2026
$115,000
58 Oakridge Drive
Trego WI 54888
Land
Listing courtesy of Burke Realty LLC and REMAX 4 Seasons | Spooner
For Sale
$99,000
212X Ellison Lake Road
Barnes WI 54873
Land
Listing courtesy of Burke Realty LLC
For Sale
$120,000
201X Tomahawk Lake Road
Barnes WI 54873
Land
Listing courtesy of Burke Realty LLC
Show all 16 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent