Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

123 4th St BARABOO, WI 53913
Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

Are you Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS is a real estate office. They currently have 41 active property listings and 101 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $32,631,624.

Our reviews

Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS has 41 properties for sale and sold 101 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 1, 2026
$444,900
322 Roosevelt Street
Baraboo WI 53913
3
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS and Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty
For Sale
$1,750,000
100 Dunlap Hollow Road
Mazomanie WI 53560
Land
Listing courtesy of Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS
SoldJun 30, 2026
$464,900
411 Roosevelt Street
Baraboo WI 53913
4
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS and United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties
For Sale
$499,900
860 Iroquois Circle
Baraboo WI 53913
5
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS
Show all 142 properties
Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS
Contact Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent