Bruce Associates Inc

62 Berlin RD, Stratford, NJ 08084-1464
Bruce Associates Inc

Are you Bruce Associates Inc?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Bruce Associates Inc is a real estate office. They currently have 8 active property listings and 12 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $4,207,000.

Our reviews

Bruce Associates Inc has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Bruce Associates Inc has 8 properties for sale and sold 12 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$279,900
116 Laureba Avenue
Stratford NJ 08084
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Bruce Associates Inc
SoldAug 31, 2026
$230,000
6 Buckthorn Court
Woodbury NJ 08096
3
3
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Sold Pros Real Estate LLC and Bruce Associates Inc
SoldAug 26, 2026
$320,000
264 South White Horse Pike
Berlin NJ 08009
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bruce Associates Inc and Century 21 Reilly Realtors
For Sale
$270,000
126 East 11th Avenue
Pine Hill NJ 08021
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bruce Associates Inc
Show all 20 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent