Broadleaf Realty

Broadleaf Realty

Are you Broadleaf Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Broadleaf Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 4 active property listings and 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $917,000.

Our reviews

Broadleaf Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Broadleaf Realty has 4 properties for sale and sold 3 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$439,000
1234 Royal Coach Trail
Kernersville NC 27284
3
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Broadleaf Realty
For Sale
$495,000
679 Bonnie Regan Road
Thomasville NC 27360
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Broadleaf Realty
SoldAug 31, 2026
$370,000
3800 Blairwood Street
High Point NC 27265
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Broadleaf Realty and Keller Williams Realty
SoldMar 31, 2026
$350,000
1125 Birch Hill Drive
Kernersville NC 27284
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Broadleaf Realty and Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North
Show all 7 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent