Brandilyn Sandoval

Brandilyn Sandoval

Are you Brandilyn Sandoval?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Brandilyn Sandoval is a real estate office. They currently have 3 active property listings.

Our reviews

Brandilyn Sandoval has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Brandilyn Sandoval has 3 properties for sale, showing 3, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$375,000
921 Candlestar Loop North
Fountain CO 80817
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Brandilyn Sandoval
For Sale
$399,900
211 East Jefferson Street
Colorado Springs CO 80907
2
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Brandilyn Sandoval
For Sale
$559,000
573 Crown Hill Mesa Drive
Colorado Springs CO 80905
4
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Brandilyn Sandoval
Show all 3 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent