Boutique Property Management Group

8321 Terry Drive Huntington Beach, CA 92647
Boutique Property Management Group

Are you Boutique Property Management Group?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Boutique Property Management Group is a real estate office. They currently have 2 active property listings and 3 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $1,825,999.

Our reviews

Boutique Property Management Group has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Boutique Property Management Group has 2 properties for sale and sold 3 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$1,225,000
44 Timber Run
Irvine CA 92614
3
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Boutique Property Management Group
For Sale
$1,025,000
1815 North Westwood Avenue
Santa Ana CA 92706
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Boutique Property Management Group
SoldOct 21, 2025
$645,999
24212 Nobe Street
Temescal Valley CA 92883
2
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Boutique Property Management Group and SHELL PROPERTIES
SoldSep 25, 2025
$660,000
23/3424 Meadow Brook
Costa Mesa CA 92626
3
2
2
Condo
Listing courtesy of Boutique Property Management Group and Coldwell Banker Realty
Show all 5 properties
Boutique Property Management Group
Contact Boutique Property Management Group
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent