Bluff City Realty Group, LLC

Bluff City Realty Group, LLC

Are you Bluff City Realty Group, LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Bluff City Realty Group, LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 66 active property listings and 117 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $31,600,000.

Our reviews

Bluff City Realty Group, LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Bluff City Realty Group, LLC has 66 properties for sale and sold 117 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 23, 2026
$249,900
1447 Wood Trail Circle
Memphis TN 38016
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of RE/MAX Experts and Bluff City Realty Group, LLC
For Sale
$239,901
3200 North Waynoka Circle
Memphis TN 38111
3
1
1
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bluff City Realty Group, LLC
SoldSep 18, 2026
$178,000
2692 Battle Creek Drive
Memphis TN 38128
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bluff City Realty Group, LLC and The Home Partners Realty
SoldSep 15, 2026
$470,000
6424 Sallows Cove
Bartlett TN 38135
4
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Bluff City Realty Group, LLC and Cordova Realty, Inc.
Show all 183 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent