Becky Berry Real Estate Inc.

100 Appenzell Ln, New Bern, NC 28562
Becky Berry Real Estate Inc.

Are you Becky Berry Real Estate Inc.?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Becky Berry Real Estate Inc. is a real estate office. They currently have 3 active property listings and 16 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $4,811,400.

Our reviews

Becky Berry Real Estate Inc. has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Becky Berry Real Estate Inc. has 3 properties for sale and sold 16 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldJul 2, 2026
$245,000
1040 Broad Creek Rd
New Bern NC 28560
3
1
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Becky Berry Real Estate Inc. and Nathan Perry Realty
For Sale
$440,000
2513 Hickory St
Brices Creek NC 28562
3
4
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Becky Berry Real Estate Inc.
SoldMay 4, 2026
$285,500
3654 NC-41 West
Trenton NC 28585
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Keller Williams Realty and Becky Berry Real Estate Inc.
Under Contract
$495,000
908 Taberna Circle
New Bern NC 28562
3
3
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Becky Berry Real Estate Inc.
Show all 19 properties
Becky Berry Real Estate Inc.
Contact Becky Berry Real Estate Inc.
What information would you like?

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent