Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC

Are you Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 72 active property listings and 122 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $21,681,448.

Our reviews

Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC has 72 properties for sale and sold 122 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldSep 16, 2026
$175,000
2216 Douglas Drive
Tawas City MI 48763
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC and NONMEMBER
SoldSep 16, 2026
$185,900
520 Birchwood Ln
Gladwin MI 48624
3
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of REMAX River Haven | Gladwin and Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC
SoldSep 11, 2026
$187,000
525 West 1st Street
Gladwin MI 48624
3
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC and REMAX River Haven | Gladwin
SoldSep 11, 2026
$54,500
5356 Winchester Way
Gladwin MI 48624
Land
Listing courtesy of Baker-Kehoe Realty LLC
Show all 194 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent