Arrow Realty Group LLC

529 Main St, Marseilles, IL 61341

Meet the team

Get to know the 3 agents at Arrow Realty Group LLC.

About Beth

Beth currently has 9 active property listings and 25 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Hailey

Hailey currently has 13 active property listings and 10 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
About Karen

Karen currently has 5 active property listings and 4 sold property listings over the past 12 months.

View Profile
Arrow Realty Group LLC

Are you Arrow Realty Group LLC?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Arrow Realty Group LLC is a real estate office. They currently have 27 active property listings and 38 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $7,642,077.

Our reviews

Arrow Realty Group LLC has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Arrow Realty Group LLC has 27 properties for sale and sold 38 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

For Sale
$324,900
493 River Street
Marseilles IL 61341
3
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Arrow Realty Group LLC
SoldSep 16, 2026
$130,000
220 W Liberty St
Grand Ridge IL 61325
2
1
7
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group and Arrow Realty Group LLC
For Sale
$250,000
801 West McKinley Road
Ottawa IL 61350
2
2
6
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Arrow Realty Group LLC
SoldSep 4, 2026
$219,900
194 Water Street
Marseilles IL 61341
3
2
3
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Arrow Realty Group LLC and Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora
Show all 65 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent