Anton Bion, Broker

6854 Avenida Rotella , CA 95139
Anton Bion, Broker

Are you Anton Bion, Broker?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Anton Bion, Broker is a real estate office. They have 13 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $18,647,000.

Our reviews

Anton Bion, Broker has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Anton Bion, Broker has sold 13 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldAug 21, 2026
$1,500,000
32726 Bass Lake Street
Fremont CA 94555
4
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Anton Bion, Broker and NextHome Lifestyles
SoldJul 23, 2026
$1,850,000
3343 McKinley Drive
Santa Clara CA 95051
Duplex
Listing courtesy of David Allen Rivas, Broker and Anton Bion, Broker
SoldJul 10, 2026
$510,000
114/1111 Morse Avenue
Sunnyvale CA 94089
3
3
Other
Listing courtesy of Beale Properties and Anton Bion, Broker
SoldJul 2, 2026
$2,625,000
1065 Lancer Drive
San Jose CA 95129
3
2
2
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of Anton Bion, Broker
Show all 13 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

Email
© 2026 RateMyAgent