Altc Realty

Altc Realty

Are you Altc Realty?

Contact help@renowned.com and one of our friendly team will assist you to claim your profile, request and receive your first review.

Claim profile

About us

Altc Realty is a real estate office. They currently have 6 active property listings and 6 sold property listings over the past 12 months worth $7,512,500.

Our reviews

Altc Realty has no RateMyAgent reviews.

Our properties

Altc Realty has 6 properties for sale and sold 6 properties in the last 12 months, showing 4, sorted by most recent activity

SoldMay 21, 2026
$275,000
1260 West 1st Street
Los Angeles CA 90026
Land
Listing courtesy of Lee & Associates Investments Services Group Inc and Altc Realty
SoldMay 12, 2026
$1,415,000
529 Pasqual Avenue
San Gabriel CA 91775
2
2
4
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of By Estates, Inc. and Altc Realty
SoldDec 10, 2025
$1,440,000
521 North Del Mar Avenue
San Gabriel CA 91775
3
2
6
Single-Family
Listing courtesy of REMAX Premier | Chicago and Altc Realty
SoldNov 21, 2025
$1,300,000
3/480 S Los Robles Ave
Pasadena CA 91101
3
4
2
Townhouse
Listing courtesy of Altc Realty and REMAX Premier Properties | Arcadia
Show all 12 properties

Browse nearby locations

This individual or business has not claimed this profile. Even though this profile is on RateMyAgent, this does not mean they endorse the site, is associated with the site, or confirms the listings or sales data information which we display about them, or any other publicly available information, to be accurate in any way. Read more

© 2026 RateMyAgent