Back 6637 N 58th Dr
Active

6637 N 58th Dr

Glendale AZ 85301

13
9
Other
Currently for sale - view listing

Overview

Value add opportunity for a rare 10 unit apartment building in Glendale. This property has four 2 bedroom units, five 1 bedroom units, and one studio that generate $8,455 per month gross or $101,460 per year in gross rental income. The property features an automatic gate to a large parking area, all units have tile floors, tiled showers, individual heat pumps/HVACs, all appliances, and fresh paint. This property is professionally managed with all tenants on yearly leases and security deposits on file. Tenants pay electric. A laundry facility may be added for an additional amenity.

Features

13 bedrooms
9 bathrooms
Other

Happy sellers in Glendale

~%

We have insufficient information to provide an overview of customer satisfaction for Glendale. Viewing the agent profiles, reviews and sales for Glendale can provide insights for this location.

Local market activity for 13 bedroom other properties in Glendale

© 2026 RateMyAgent