Back 309 Fox Circle
Active

309 Fox Circle

Pea Ridge AR 72751

3
2
1
2003 sq. ft.
0.21 ac.
Single-Family
Currently for sale - view listing

Overview

...MOVE IN READY... Reduced Price...$365,000... Per Square Foot $182.22!!! Beautiful Home built in 2021, purchased in 2022. Spacious Kitchen with Corner Pantry, Beautiful Countertops & lots of cabinets. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, Living room with enough space for 2 couches and chairs! This home is located in an interior subdivision, away from busy highway noise. With easy access to Rogers, Bentonville, or I49. Privacy Fence, Gutters, stainless steel refrigerator. Come take a look, Online, GO & Show Appointments approval, Seller is ready to MAKE A DEAL!!

Features

3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
1 carspace
1 garage space
2003 sq. ft. floor area
0.21 ac. lot size
Single-Family

Property history for 309 Fox Circle

2022
Sold
$325,582
05 Jan 2022

Happy sellers in Pea Ridge

~%

We have insufficient information to provide an overview of customer satisfaction for Pea Ridge. Viewing the agent profiles, reviews and sales for Pea Ridge can provide insights for this location.

Local market activity for 3 bedroom single-family properties in Pea Ridge

In the last 12 months, 266 three-bedroom single-family properties similar to 309 Fox Circle, have been sold.

This represents a 18% increase in three-bedroom single-family properties sales when compared to the previous 12 months.

© 2026 RateMyAgent