Back 2103 Kokomo Avenue
Active

2103 Kokomo Avenue

Lubbock TX 79407

6
4
2
3008 sq. ft.
7260 sq. ft.
Duplex
Currently for sale - view listing

Overview

Looking for your next investment property, look no further that 2103 Kokomo Ave! Unit A has a fresh new lease in place and is rented for $1399 through March 31st 2026. Unit B is bringing in $1,300 and the lease ends Feb 2026. Total rental income for both is $2,699. Schedule your showing today!

Features

6 bedrooms
4 bathrooms
2 carspaces
2 garage spaces
3008 sq. ft. floor area
7260 sq. ft. lot size
Duplex

Happy sellers in Lubbock

~%

We have insufficient information to provide an overview of customer satisfaction for Lubbock. Viewing the agent profiles, reviews and sales for Lubbock can provide insights for this location.

Local market activity for 6 bedroom duplexes in Lubbock

In the last 12 months, 2 six-bedroom duplexes similar to 2103 Kokomo Avenue, have been sold.

© 2026 RateMyAgent